Mensuel

Référence série Date & Heure Equipe visitée Equipe visiteuse
BWU10A080 U10A SA 04/01/2020 12:15 U10 Ass.Sp.St.Augustin U10 Royal Anciens 13 BC A
BWPU14HC095 PU14HC SA 04/01/2020 14:30 U14H Royal BC Wezembeek Oppem U14H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin B
BWP3Dames105 P3D SA 04/01/2020 18:30 P3D RBC Eclair P3D Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWP2HA107 P2HA SA 04/01/2020 20:00 P2H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin P2H BC Genappe B
BWPU18HCT2016 PU18HCT2 DI 05/01/2020 13:00 U18H Royal Basic Fit Excelsior Brussels B U18H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWCU16027 CU16 ME 08/01/2020 19:00 U16H Royal Basic Fit Excelsior Brussels B Vainqueur BWCU16022
BWU10A090 U10A SA 11/01/2020 12:15 U10 Ass.Sp.St.Augustin U10 BC Ecole P 1 Anderlecht
BWPU14HC103 PU14HC SA 11/01/2020 14:00 U14H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin B U14H United Basket Woluwé C
BWPHU21BT2003 PHU21BT2 SA 11/01/2020 16:00 U21H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin U21H Royal IV Brussels B
BWPU14H101 PU14HB SA 11/01/2020 17:00 U14H Royal Basic Fit Excelsior Brussels B U14H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin A
BWPU18HC070 PU18HC SA 11/01/2020 18:00 U18H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin U18H Royal Basic Fit Excelsior Brussels B
BWP3HAR101 P3HAR SA 11/01/2020 19:00 P3H B Genappe Lothier P3H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWP3Dames192 P3D SA 11/01/2020 20:00 P3D Ass.Sp.St.Augustin P3D Royal UAA Etterbeek B
BWP3HC101 P3HC SA 11/01/2020 21:00 P3H B Genappe Lothier P3H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWP1D087 P1D DI 12/01/2020 11:00 P1D Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN C P1D Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWEU16HB076 EU16HB DI 12/01/2020 11:00 U16H BC Auderghem U16H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWP3Dames160 P3D MA 14/01/2020 19:30 P3D Ass.Sp.St.Augustin P3D ASA Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A
BWPHU21BT2004 PHU21BT2 SA 18/01/2020 10:00 U21H CRBB The Runners U21H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWU10A093 U10A SA 18/01/2020 12:15 U10 B.C.U.Ganshoren U10 Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWU12D108 U12D SA 18/01/2020 13:30 U12H La Chenaie Uccle Basket Club B U12H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin A
BWPU18HC066 PU18HC SA 18/01/2020 14:00 U18H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin U18H Royal Waterloo Basket B
BWPU14HC109 PU14HC SA 18/01/2020 14:15 U14H UJ Koekelberg U14H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin B
BWPU14H107 PU14HB SA 18/01/2020 16:00 U14H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin A U14H Uccle Europe B
BWP3HAR107 P3HAR SA 18/01/2020 18:00 P3H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin P3H Racing BCS Uccle B
BWP3HC107 P3HC SA 18/01/2020 20:00 P3H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin P3H Racing BCS Uccle B
BWP1D094 P1D DI 19/01/2020 10:00 P1D Ass.Sp.St.Augustin P1D Ganshoren Dames Basket
BWP3Dames128 P3D DI 19/01/2020 12:00 P3D Ass.Sp.St.Augustin P3D Ganshoren Dames Basket
BWEU16HB074 EU16HB DI 19/01/2020 12:00 U16H Fresh Air U16H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWCSD026 CSD MA 21/01/2020 19:00 P1D Ass.Sp.St.Augustin P1D BC Auderghem A
BWCU14011 CU14 ME 22/01/2020 18:30 U14H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin A U14H Royal UAA Etterbeek
BWU10A099 U10A SA 25/01/2020 12:15 U10 Ass.Sp.St.Augustin U10 Royal IV Brussels A
BWPU14H118 PU14HB SA 25/01/2020 14:00 U14H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin A U14H BC Ecole Européenne B
BWPU14HC114 PU14HC SA 25/01/2020 16:00 U14H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin B U14H La Chenaie Uccle Basket Club
BWU12C115 U12C SA 25/01/2020 16:00 U12H RPC Anderlecht U12H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin B
BWU12D115 U12D SA 25/01/2020 16:00 U12H Royal UAA Etterbeek B U12H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin A
BWPHU21BT2009 PHU21BT2 SA 25/01/2020 18:00 U21H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin U21H Athletic BC Brussels A
BWP2HA131 P2HA SA 25/01/2020 20:00 P2H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin P2H Royal Nivelles Basketball A
BWEU16HBT2015 EU16HBT2 DI 26/01/2020 09:30 U16H B.B.C Braine-Le-Château U16H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWP1D099 P1D DI 26/01/2020 13:45 P1D Royal IV Brussels P1D Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWP3Dames130 P3D DI 26/01/2020 16:00 P3D Royal Nivelles Basketball A P3D Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWP2HA230 P2HA VE 31/01/2020 21:00 P2H BC Genappe B P2H Ass.Sp.St.Augustin