Mensuel

P1D1102 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 St Augustin A VEN 01/02/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10C1102 U10C FBI A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 02/02/2019 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B1106 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 02/02/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B1005 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 02/02/2019 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU21B1002 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 02/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
ProvU14D1104 Prov U14D St Augustin A 0 0 Canter SAM 02/02/2019 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU18D1002 Prov U18D ABC 0 0 St Augustin SAM 02/02/2019 17:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
P3D1704 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 St Augustin B (*) SAM 02/02/2019 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP3B1104 HP3B St Augustin 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 02/02/2019 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2A1704 HP2A APSA 1865 0 0 St Augustin SAM 02/02/2019 20:15
SALLE RSNB
ProvU14E1203 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 0 0 St Augustin B SAM 09/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12B1203 U12 Prov B St Augustin A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 09/02/2019 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10C1204 U10C St Augustin 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2A0503 HP2A St Augustin 0 0 Runners A SAM 09/02/2019 21:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU14D1203 Prov U14D Eveil B 0 0 St Augustin A DIM 10/02/2019 11:00
SALLE GYMNASIUM
9120 Coupe Dames : 1/4 Ecole Europ. P2 0 0 St Augustin p1 MER 13/02/2019 20:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3B1805 HP3B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 St Augustin VEN 15/02/2019 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU14D1805 Prov U14D La Chenaie (*) 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 16/02/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E1805 Prov U14E ASA St Hubert A 0 0 St Augustin B SAM 16/02/2019 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U10C1804 U10C St Augustin 0 0 Jodoigne D SAM 16/02/2019 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU21B1404 Elites U21B St Augustin 0 0 UAAE SAM 16/02/2019 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2A1805 HP2A St Augustin 0 0 Argentine SAM 16/02/2019 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU12B1803 U12 Prov B Fresh Air 0 0 St Augustin A DIM 17/02/2019 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
P1D1804 P1D St Augustin A 0 0 UAAE A DIM 17/02/2019 11:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P3D1805 P3D St Augustin B (*) 0 0 ASA St Hubert A (*) DIM 17/02/2019 13:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10C0405 U10C Jodoigne D 0 0 St Augustin SAM 23/02/2019 14:15
SALLE DE L’ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
ProvU12B1906 U12 Prov B United C 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 23/02/2019 17:00
SALLE MALOU
P3D2604 P3D Nivelles A 0 0 St Augustin B (*) SAM 23/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
COHU1604 Open U16 : 1/4 St Augustin 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 23/02/2019 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP3B0104 HP3B St Augustin 0 0 Lothier B SAM 23/02/2019 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2A2604 HP2A Eveil A 0 0 St Augustin DIM 24/02/2019 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D’AUDERGHEM