Mensuel

ProvU18D0204 Prov U18D St Augustin 0 0 ABC SAM 06/10/2018 14:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10C0204 U10C St Augustin 0 0 FBI A SAM 06/10/2018 16:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP3B0202 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 St Augustin SAM 06/10/2018 18:00
 SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU21B0204 Elites U21B St Augustin 0 0 FBI A SAM 06/10/2018 18:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2A0404 HP2A St Augustin 0 0 APSA 1865 SAM 06/10/2018 20:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU14D0202 Prov U14D Canter 0 0 St Augustin A DIM 07/10/2018 10:00
 SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P3D1203 P3D Runners A 0 0 St Augustin B (*) VEN 12/10/2018 19:45
 ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
ProvU12B0904 U12 Prov B Nivelles A 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 13/10/2018 11:00
 SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU16B0904 Elites U16B Nivelles A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 13/10/2018 13:00
 SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU14E0904 Prov U14E St Augustin B 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 13/10/2018 14:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU14D0904 Prov U14D St Augustin A 0 0 Eveil B SAM 13/10/2018 16:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU21B0903 Elites U21B Wez. Oppem 0 0 St Augustin SAM 13/10/2018 16:15
 HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HP3B0904 HP3B St Augustin 0 0 Eveil B SAM 13/10/2018 20:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2A1203 HP2A Runners A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 13/10/2018 21:00
 ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
P1D0903 P1D Ecole Europ. A 0 0 St Augustin A DIM 14/10/2018 17:00
 IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P3D0605 P3D ASA St Hubert A (*) 0 0 St Augustin B (*) VEN 19/10/2018 19:15
 COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
EliU21B0405 Elites U21B UAAE 0 0 St Augustin SAM 20/10/2018 09:00
 SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU12B0403 U12 Prov B St Augustin A 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 20/10/2018 12:15
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU14E0404 Prov U14E St Augustin B 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 20/10/2018 14:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10C0405 U10C Jodoigne D 0 0 St Augustin SAM 20/10/2018 14:15
 SALLE DE L’ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
EliU16B0403 Elites U16B St Augustin 0 0 Waterloo SAM 20/10/2018 18:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP3B0404 HP3B St Augustin 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 20/10/2018 20:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2A0605 HP2A Argentine 0 0 St Augustin SAM 20/10/2018 21:00
 CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
P1D0405 P1D UAAE A 0 0 St Augustin A DIM 21/10/2018 10:00
 SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
CH1608 HU 16 : 1/8 Wez. Oppem 0 0 St Augustin MAR 23/10/2018 19:30
 HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
ProvU12B0203 U12 Prov B St Augustin A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 27/10/2018 12:15
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
CH2107 HU 21 : 1/8 St Augustin 0 0 FBI SAM 27/10/2018 18:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU14D0304 Prov U14D St Augustin A 0 0 Runners A DIM 28/10/2018 09:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P1D0504 P1D St Augustin A 0 0 Gans. Dames A DIM 28/10/2018 11:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P3D0704 P3D St Augustin B (*) 0 0 UAAE B DIM 28/10/2018 13:00
 PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10C0903 U10C Fresh Air 0 0 St Augustin DIM 28/10/2018 14:00
 CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE