Terrains

 

Petit Palais des Sports 2 rue Roosendael
1190 Forest
Plan
Hall des sports – ULB Erasme 808 route de Lennik
Batiment O
1070 Anderlecht
Plan
Collège St Pierre 213 avenue Coghen
1190 Forest
Plan
Ten Weyngaert Trefcentrum 54 rue des Alliés
1190 Forest
Plan

 

Autres Clubs :

Clubs TERRAIN ADRESSE
A.S. Haren SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN Rue du Hall des Sports, 21
1130 Bruxelles
A.S. St Augustin PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST Rue Rosendael, 2
1190 Forest
Aera Exc.Bruxelles SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK Rue de Lombardzijde, 120
1020 Bruxelles
Anciens 13 BC SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN Rue de Koninck, 63
1080 Bruxelles
Anderlecht SALLE SIMONET Avenue Théo Verbeek, 2
1070 Anderlecht
Anderlecht ECOLE P.18 Rue Pierre Longin, 3
1070 Anderlecht
APSA 32 SALLE RSNB Chaussée de Vilvorde, 170
1020 Bruxelles
Argentine CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY Rue General De Gaulle, 55
1310 La Hulpe
ASA St Hubert COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT Avenue Charle-Albert, 9
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Athletic BC SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN Rue de Koninck, 63
1080 Bruxelles
Auderghem Girls CENTRE SPORTIF D’AUDERGHEM Chaussée de Wavre, 1690
1160 Auderghem
Auderghem Girls SALLE GYMNASIUM bd des invalides
1160 Auderghem
Avenir Evere SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L’AUBIER Rue des Deux Maisons, 31
1140 Evere
Balai SALLE DU GLOBE (J. VAN OFFELEN) Avenue Brugman 524 a
1180 Uccle
BC Elite HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE Rue Zwartebeek, 23
1180 Uccle
BC Genappe SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE Rue Couture Mathy, 5
1470 Genappe
BCS 23 SALLE OMNISPORT DES SIX JETONS Rue des Six Jetons 42
1000 Bruxelles
BCS Uccle SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB Place de Saint-Job, 20
1180 Uccle
Bcu Ganshoren HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN Rue Vanderveken, 114
1083 Ganshoren
Beball STADE VANDERPUTTEN bd de l’Abattoir
1000 Bruxelles
Berchem SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM Rue des Châlets, 1
1082 Berchem St. Agathe
BG Lothier SALLE ESPACE 2000 Espace 2000 2
1470 Genappe
BG Lothier SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE Rue Couture Mathy, 5
1470 Genappe
Braine 2001 COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT rue René Franck, 7
1428 Lillois
Braine le Chateau SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE Rue de la Libération, 25
1440 Braine-le-château
Brainois COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT rue René Franck, 7
1428 Lillois
Ca Jette SALLE OMNISPORT DES SIX JETONS Rue des Six Jetons 42
1000 Bruxelles
Canter SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX Boulevard Lambermont, 238
1030 Schaerbeek
Castors Braine SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF Rue Ernest Laurent, 215
1420 Braine-l’Alleud
Chalet ECOLE DU CENTRE Avenue Charles Thieleman, 30
1150 Woluwé St. Pierre
Dylois Wavre CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS Avenue du Centre Sportif, 20
1300 Wavre
Eclair SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK Rue de Lombardzijde, 120
1020 Bruxelles
Ecole Europeenne ECOLE EUROPEENNE IXELLES Boulevard du Triomphe, 135
1050 Bruxelles
Ecole P1 ECOLE P1 Rue Potaerdenberg, 170
1070 Anderlecht
Eveil Auderghem CENTRE SPORTIF D’AUDERGHEM Chaussée de Wavre, 1690
1160 Auderghem
Fresh Air Hall des Sports ULB Erasme – FSM route de Lennik 808
1070 Anderlecht
Friendly-Balls SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER Rue Volta,18
1050 Ixelles
Friendly-Balls HALL DES SPORTS DE L’U.L.B. Avenue Buyl, 85
1050 Bruxelles
Ganshoren Dames HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN Rue Vanderveken, 114
1083 Ganshoren
Great G STADE VANDERPUTTEN bd de l’Abattoir
1000 Bruxelles
Hellas COMPLEXE POSEIDON Avenue des Vaillants, 2
1200 Woluwé St. Lambert
Irish SALLE GUY CUDELL Rue des Deux Eglises, 107
1210
Jodoigne B.A. HALL OMNISPORTS BAUDOUIN 1ER Chaussée de Tirlemont, 79
1370 Jodoigne
La Chenaie SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB Place de Saint-Job, 20
1180 Uccle
La Chenaie SALLE ITEM Avenue Paul Stroobant 43
1180 Uccle
La Cordiale SALLE GUY CUDELL Rue des Deux Eglises, 107
1210
Linthout W.S.L. COMPLEXE POSEIDON Avenue des Vaillants, 2
1200 Woluwé St. Lambert
Logis B. HALL DES SPORTS DE L’U.L.B. Avenue Buyl, 85
1050 Bruxelles
Maca Dames CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS Avenue du Centre Sportif, 20
1300 Wavre
Maccabi SALLE ITEM Avenue Paul Stroobant 43
1180 Uccle
Maccabi HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE Rue Zwartebeek, 23
1180 Uccle
Nivelles Basketball SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE Parc de la Dodaine
1400 Nivelles
Orp Jauche salle de l’Athénée Royal de Jodoigne Chaussée de Hannut 61
1370 Jodoigne
R.B.B.C Rebecq HALL OMNISPORTS REBECQ Rue Trieu du Bois, 11
1430 Rebecq
Rallye SALLE DU GLOBE (J. VAN OFFELEN) Avenue Brugman 524 a
1180 Uccle
Rebond Ottignies PLAINE DES COQUEREES Rue des Coquerées, 50a
1340 Ottignies (Mousty)
Royal 4 PALAIS DU MIDI Rue Roger Van Der Weyden, 3
1000 Bruxelles
Royal 4 salle 6 jetons rue des 6 Jetons
1000 Bruxelles
Royal 4 Salle La Roue Rue de La Roue 24
1000 Bruxelles
RPC Kinetix bd Lambermont 238
1030 Bruxelles
RPC ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS Rue de la Croix de Pierre, 73
1060 Bruxelles
RPC ULB av Adolphe Buyl 85
1050 Bruxelles
Runners ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS Rue de la Croix de Pierre, 73
1060
Speedy Mont St Guibert CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE Rue des Hayeffes, 27A
1435 Mont St. Guibert
Standard Helecine SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE Rue le Brouc, 5
1357 Hélécine
UAAE PARADIS DES ENFANTS av des volontaires 110
1040 Etterbeek
Uccle VF SALLE DU GLOBE (J. VAN OFFELEN) Avenue Brugman 524 a
1180 Uccle
Uccle VF Salle Item Avenue Paul Stroobant 43
1180 Uccle
UJK COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG Rue Léon Autrique, 4A
1081 Koekelberg
United Woluwé SALLE MALOU Rue Joseph Aernaut, 9
1200 Woluwé St. Lambert
United Woluwé COMPLEXE POSEIDON Avenue des Vaillants, 2
1200 Woluwé St. Lambert
Waterloo Basket HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS Chemin des Postes, 156
1410 Waterloo
Waterloo Basket HALL OMNISPORT WATERLOO Rue Théophile Delbar, 33
1410 Waterloo
Wezembeek Oppem HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM Avenue Astrid, 85
1970 Wezembeek-Oppem